lever hoist
Listing ID#10150703
ModelVL
CategoryCranes

lever hoist

Specifications

Origin
baoding hebei china
Price Term
FOB
Request Quote
Quick answer

lever hoist is a Cranes product. Key specs — Origin: baoding hebei china; Price Term: FOB.

Product Description

are manufacturer and can provide competitive price

the certificate of CE&GS

products are of reasonable design, advanced structure, remarkable frame,small volume.

VL Series Chain Hoist Specification
ModelVT1/2VT1VT11/2VT2VT3VT5VT10
Lifting capacity (t)0.511.523510
Standard lifting height (m)2.52.52.53333.5
Test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515
Hmin headroom(hook to hook)Hmin (mm)285315340380475600700
Chainpull to lift full load(n)25333434353941
No. of load chain fall lines1111224
Diameter of load chain (mm)6.36.37.187.19.19.1
Net weight (kg)8.41113.521224077
Gross weight (kg)9.41214.5222341.585
Packing size (L*W*H) (cm)30×17×3230×17×3230×17×3228×19×2330×17×3240×20×3462×50×26

Related Products