Rubber boom/PVC boom
Listing ID#10231277
ModelGW550/GW600/GW750
CategoryEnvironment

Rubber boom/PVC boom

Specifications

Origin
Qingdao,Shandong,China
Price Term
FOB
Request Quote
Quick answer

Rubber boom/PVC boom is a Environment product. Key specs — Origin: Qingdao,Shandong,China; Price Term: FOB.

Product Description

Rubber boom:
high strength and oil proof.
2.Weather resistant and anti-abrasive.
are a manufacturing and trading company located in QINGDAO, CHINA.
4. Our rubber boom with high quality.
If you have any requirement, please contact us.
PVC BOOM TECHNICAL DATA
ModelGW550GW600GW750GW900GW1100GW1500
Freeboard (mm)130130260320360500
Draught(mm)330380390460560750
Section's Length(m)202020202020
Tension Strength(kN)2020305080120
Operation LimitsWave Height(m)0.30.30.511.52
Wind Speed(m/s)8810152020
Current speed(knot)111.51.523
Section's Weight(kg)515375130195255
Section's packing Dimension (m)Length111.11.31.61.9
Width0.90.91.11.11.51.8
Height0.80.80.8511.251.5

Related Products