EPS-4600 Vulcanizing drying bed
Listing ID#10096963
ModelEPS-4600
CategoryOther Plastic & Rubber Machinery

EPS-4600 Vulcanizing drying bed

Specifications

Brand
Huilai
Origin
China (Mainland)
Request Quote
Quick answer

EPS-4600 Vulcanizing drying bed is a Other Plastic & Rubber Machinery product. Key specs — Brand: Huilai; Origin: China (Mainland).

Product Description

Product Name:EPS-4600 Vulcanizing drying bed
The Specifications of EPS-4600 Vulcanizing drying bed

ItemsUnitHL-1000HL-1200HL-1400HL-1600
Platform sizemm1300*11001500*13001600*14001700*1450
Mold installation sizemm1330*9001500*11001620*11001600*1200
Max produce sizemm1000*7501300*19001300*9001450*1150
Strokemm100-890100-890100-890150-940
Speed of opening and closing moldMm/sec1001008080
Diameter of four rodsmm65657075
Oil gylinder diametermm1401401402*125
Oil gylinder pistonrodmm90909080
Steam main entryMpa40404050
Steam supply pressureMpa0.5-0.70.5-0.70.5-0.70.5-0.7
Cooling water main entryMpa40404050
Cooling water supply pressureMpa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Compressed air main entryMm25254040
Compressed air supply pressureMpa0.6-0.80.6-0.80.6-0.80.6-0.8
Overall dimensionmm1500*1200*31001700*1400*31001900*1500*31002100*1600*3100
Machine weighKG2500280034004000

We are specialized in manufacturing EPS-4600 Vulcanizing drying bed and welcome all kinds of cooperation!

Related Products