CDKA PLC hydraulic counterblow hammer
Listing ID#10211166
ModelCDKA
CategoryIndustrial Power Supplies

CDKA PLC hydraulic counterblow hammer

Specifications

Brand
baixie
Origin
China
Price Term
EXW
Request Quote
Quick answer

CDKA PLC hydraulic counterblow hammer is a Industrial Power Supplies product. Key specs — Brand: baixie; Origin: China; Price Term: EXW.

Product Description

Technical Parameters
Spec.CDKACDKA160CDKA250CDKA320CDKA400
Striking energykJ160250320400
Equivalent parametert6101316
Striking strokeHammer tup
mm630700700700
Down anvilmm630700700700
Height of die without wedge Min.mm400500550600
Max.mm700820900950
Striking frequency50454540
Motor powerkW180360440530
Total weight of hammert125180240300

CDKA PLC hydraulic counterblow hammer

Related Products