Bow Shackles European
Listing ID#10060811
ModelEU.XY01-02
CategoryComputer Hardware & Software

Bow Shackles European

Specifications

Brand
星宇
Origin
China
Price Term
FOB
Request Quote
Quick answer

Bow Shackles European is a Computer Hardware & Software product. Key specs — Brand: 星宇; Origin: China; Price Term: FOB.

Product Description

High Polished Stainless Steel - AISI 316/304

ART.NO.SIZEABCDWEIGHT(kg)
mmmmmmmmmmper 100pcs
E.XY01-02044448160.60
E.XY01-020555510191.70
E.XY01-020666613252.80
E.XY01-020888816327.00
E.XY01-0210101010193812.40
E.XY01-0212121212255121.50
E.XY01-0216161616326450.20
E.XY01-0220202020387688.00
E.XY01-02222222224489130.00
E.XY01-022525252551100193.60
E.XY01-012828282857115285.00
E.XY01-013232323264127372.00

Related Products