NINGBO BAIFI AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
China NINGBO
Business Type
Manufacturer
Member Since
2013-05-20
Products / Services
Ball Joint,Tie Rod,Tie Rod End,Stabilizer Link,Clutch Disc
Quick answer
NINGBO BAIFI AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD is a Manufacturer based in China. Main products and services: Ball Joint,Tie Rod,Tie Rod End,Stabilizer Link,Clutch Disc.
Company Profile
We are main production Ball Joint,Tie Rod End,Rack End,Stabilizer LInk,Clutch Disc So On.
If you have any question pls let me know\
We hope help you win the market
Business Categories
Product Listing
TOYOTA AVENSIS Stabilizer Link 48810-20040,4881020040
LADA Ball Joint OE 1102-2304024,11022304024,13183062
LADA NIVA Ball Joint 2101-2904192-01,2101290419201
TOYOTA COROLLA Ball Joint 43330-29375,4333029375
LAND CRUISER Tie Rod End 45045-69065,4504569065
Toyota Hilux Vigo Tie Rod 45503-09321,4550309321
Similar suppliers in Other Auto Parts
Zhengzhou Liseron Oil Pump & Nozzle Co., Ltd
Distributor/Wholesaler · China, Zhengzhou
fuel injector,fuel injector assembly,fuel injector kit repair, diesel nozzle,diesel nozzle bosch,inj…
Guangzhou Max Cool Air Conditioning Ltd
Manufacturer · China, Guangzhou
auto ac compressor,condenser,evaporator,radiator, magnetic clutch ,expansion valve,blower motor resi…
Hebei Qiruite Rubber And Plastic Poducts Co., Ltd
Manufacturer · China, Xingtai
Auto Air Conditioning hoses, Rubber hoses for auto A/C SYSTEM, bRAKE HOSES, FUEL HOSES, POWER STEERI…
Jinan Hong Ling Auto Spare Parts
Distributor/Wholesaler · China, Jinan
We have vehicle accessories for Geely, Chery and Great Wall.
Fast-faith
Manufacturer · China, Zhejiang
Fiona
cixi wang's auto parts factory
Manufacturer · China, cixi
spark plug spark plug cable spark plug wrench
Refone Auto Power Co., Ltd
Manufacturer · China, Hefei
Turbocharger,Turbo part,turbo accessary,Other auto parts
liyea electronic group co., ltd
Manufacturer · China, Shenzhen
various silicone products, rubber products, plastic products, soft gum products, extrusive products …