Ammonium sulphate , Latest Price Offer

We want to buy some products from your company, product name, model no. and specification as below: Hello there How are you Kindly can you Sent the Latest Price Offer for Granular Urea ,and NPK Fertilizer 15-15-15 Red ,and 18-18-5 Green ,and 12-12-17 Blow ,and Ammonium Sulphate AS (crystalline) ,and SSP. All Chemicals Granular Fertilizer Packing 50kg . Please Sent the Photo for the Item and bag . CIF Port of unloading : Muscat . Order 500 ton for Ammonium Sulphate and NPK in month Only Urea 500 ton in month We act as a Contract principal for receiver Contact details: Name company : Green Branches Agriculture Material L.L.C Address : Al Suwaiq - Sultanate of Oman Phone mobile:***3 Tele Fax:***0 Email : *** With best Regards, Mr. Jalal Jadal Sales Manager
Form C
July 7, 2008 To, Accounts Dept. Head M\s. Castleline Organics Ltd. Subject: Non-Receipt of C Forms Dear Sir, With regards to the above we would like to bring your kind notice that we have yet not received forms for the following bills of the following parties: Detailed Below: Sr.No. Inv No. Inv. Date Party Amount Form 1 GOD/00161 ... 2008-07-06 20:53:47
business
We are a export manufacturter in china, who can export IQF vegetables and fruits, if possible, welcome to visit to our website ***. Look forward to your reply, Thanks and best regards, Ernesto... 2008-07-06 20:33:10
supply spare parts
Dear Sirs, We are professional supplier of spare parts for excavators and bulldozers in China. Our main products are undercarriage parts and their accessaries products,including Track roller/Bottom roller,Top roller/Carrier roller,Sprocket/Segment Rim,Front Idler,Track Chain/Track Link Assembly,Pins&Bushings,Bolts&Nuts,Excavator long booms,Buckets,Teeth,Adapter. Especially, we can produce new products according to your supplies samples, designs or technical drawings. Welcome you send us re... 2008-07-06 19:59:13
Well-tested herbal medicine against HIV from China
Dear Mr Nakabale Christopher, Good morning It is quite happy to learn your company. We are dedicated to herbs and have developed an effective herbal medicine against HIV. It is already tested in Kenya, Zambia, and South Africa. We hope to make some cooperation with your company. According to clinical test and feedbacks from patients in different countries, our product could eliminate most of AIDS symptoms in a month. CD4 could rise over 500 in 1-2 months. HIV load could be lowered quickly, for som... 2008-07-06 19:45:12
CORN BROOMS
ATT .: Mr. Sales Manager Dear Sir, We are a Trade Company located in the industrial North of Spain (BIZKAIA). We started working in 2002 with different major distributors in Spain. Now we have customer who is a major distributor for MILLET BROOM (corn broom). They are currently supplying all Spain through their own network country wide . In this case, they are interested to include new items from Asia (China) in their own catalogue with their own brand. Please, find BROOMS DETAILS an... 2008-07-06 18:23:39
offer for chemical products
How are you? We are pleased to offer you chemical products . Now, We only can supply the sodium bicarbonate food grade 99.5% , soda ash light and dense 99.2%, sodium sulphate 99%. These products can be applied in many fields. If you are interested in them, please contact us at any time. We are a big chemical manufacture in INN.Mongolia ,China .... 2008-07-06 18:09:18
offer for chemical products
We are chemical manufacture in INN.Mongolia, China.Now ,we only can supply sodium bicarbonate food grade 99.5%, soda ash light and dense 99.2%, sodium sulphate 99%.For further inquiry, consult our website:***... 2008-07-06 17:49:16
chromite sand
Please be informed that we are a Company which deal with all the Companies in all the worlds , which is deal with commission Agent . please quate the price chromite sand 1000 mt CNF ISTANBUL /TURKEY... 2008-07-06 10:27:12
BLCO/MCE-COG/Signed SPA
McDonald, Read below messages. You see the broker is really unprofessional. Is it Pre-advice PB, then BG? We don't trust the broker anymore. We need to have at least seller mandate's confirmation to final procedures. ------------------- pre-advice>BG or BG>pre-advice make it professional. correct SPA with written confirmation from seller mandate you or any other broker are not qualified to say this kind of thing again. You have lied already once. -------------------------- To: ***ho... 2008-07-06 09:53:15
SOLID SURFACE MATERIAL
WE ARE LOOKING IN CHINA FOR A RELIABLE SOURCE OF SOLID SURFACE MATERIALS... 2008-07-06 09:29:33
i need dates
i need 10 tonne of date to malaysia... 2008-07-06 09:07:48
sell original Cisco, GBIC,Card,SFP,WIC,cables.
Hello: We sell network equipment, including original Cisco, GBIC,Card,SFP,WIC,cables etc... So if you are interested in any of our products, please contact with me,we will try our best for you,thanks! example of the products: CWDM-SFP-1G 39dB (Ultra long-haul)-- 1510nm,1530nm,1550nm,1570nm,1590nm,1610nm GLC-SX-MM SFP-GE-L WS-G5483, WS-G5487, WS-G5484, WS-G5486, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-T, ...... NM-2FE2W-T1, NM-2FE2W-E1, NM-2FE2W-V2, WIC-1T, WIC-2T, WIC-2A/S, WIC-... 2008-07-06 08:26:27

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free  RSS  
© 2023 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.