YAMAHA YV88XG SMTpart - AI Part

YAMAHA YV88XG SMTpart - AI Part
:
SMTSKY AISA LIMITED
: 2012-12-14 23:51:45
:
SMT Part

Inquiry Supplier / Manufacturer
Description Of YAMAHA YV88XG SMTpart - AI Part

YAMAHA YV88XG SMTpart - AI Part Specificaton & Trade Terms

ModelAI Part
Place Of Originchina
Price TermEX-Work
Payment TermT/T
69
68
30 30 67
52 66 18 64 65 66
D 9 62 63 D
12 60 61
59
58
57
56

55
54
53
52 G1434 CIRCLIP 2
51 G1404 CIRCLIP 4
E 50 E5304 SENSOR 2 E
49 E0505 P CLIP 3
48 129337 PULLEY 2
47 129336 PULLEY 2
46 129346 BEARING 8

45 129154 PG11 PLASTIC GLAND 1
44 119904 LH CLEAN HOME CLAMP LOOM 1
43 119903 RH CLEAN HOME CLAMP LOOM 1
42 700656 6BA T2 WASHER 2
41 700624 2BA WASHER LARGE T2 2
11 47 11 40 700611 M5 CRINKLE WASHER 8
39 700609 M3 CRINKLE WASHER 2
F 33 51 15 33 36 37 38 700601 700603 700605 M3 WASHER FORM A M5 WASHER FORM A M8 WASHER FORM A 3 10 4 F
35 700408 M5x12 SLTD CSK SCREW 6
34 700212 M5x16 HT HEX SCREW 2

14 32 33 700141 700184 M8x30 SKT CAP SCREW M8x40 SKT CAP SCREW 4 4
31 G1500 CABLE TIE 2
7 2 40 41 45 27 28 29 30 700101 700115 700116 700117 M3x8 SKT CAP SCREW M5x12 SKT CAP SCREW M5x16 SKT CAP SCREW M5x20 SKT CAP SCREW 6 4 36 6
G 49 17 29 34 2 24 25 26 129273 129358 700100 IDLE BEARING POST BRACKET H.E. M3x6 SKT CAP SCREW 2 1 12 G
37 2 22 23 129228 129245 BELT TENSIONING BRKT RH POST, BEARING 1 2
2 21 129227 BELT TENSIONING BRKT LH 1
40 20 129080 PLATE, MOUNTING 1
23 29 37 2 23 13 18 19 119847 119858 RAIL SUPPORT R.H. RAIL SUPPORT REAR 1 2
2 2 16 17 119668 119802 BRACKET, MAGNET BRACKET, REGULATOR 1 1
15 119605 MOUNT, MAGNET 1

14 119601 BRACKET, FIXED 1
3 3 13 119229 BRACKET, SAFE SWITCH 1
H 12 117809 RAIL SUPPORT L.H. 1 H
11 117806 RAIL SUPPORT BRACKET 2
10 117324 BRACKET 3 WAY 1
9 112611 ROLLER BRACKET 1
46 46 2 P/TRAY No. SM/TRAY No. M/TRAY No. 119676 BOM No. 119675 FASTENERS: 119677 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 103385 107324 112414 112627 119499 107326 107333 CABLE HOOD 3 WAY LINEAR BEARING BEARING CABLE TIE CLAMP SEALING CAP SWITCH, SAFETY BEARING POST 2 2 2 32 1 1 3
I 2 16 LATEST ISSUE No. 02 DATE 07/10/94 DCR 8229 INITIAL DSM ITEM NO. 1 PART NO. 103383 DESCRIPTION PLUG (CABLE) 3 WAY QTY. 2 I
44 50 20 43 DEK PRINTING MACHINES LIMITED, IT MAY NOT BE COPIED,REPRODUCED, PUBLISHED OR DISCLOSED IN WHOLE IN IT, IS THE PROPERTY OF THIS DRAWING AND THE COPYRIGHTORIGINAL SCALE (CAD) 1:1 DRAWN APPROVED TITLE X - Y RAIL SUPPORT G.A.
COPYRIGHT C 1994 OR IN PART WITHOUT OUR WRITTEN CONSENT. DO NOT SCALE DATE 12/08/94 DRAWING NUMBER 133042 OF SH. 1 1 A 0

1 2 3 4 5678 910 111213
1 2345 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
PROJECTION 105
104
103
102
101
A 100 A
11 25 57 56 60 60 49 57 56 60 78 26 57 56 60 78 99
98

3 27 96 97
95
94
93
92
91
90
89
B 88 B
87

86
85
84 133580 COVER OPTO R.H. FRONT 1
83 700602 M4 WASHER 2
82 700111 M4 X 12 CAP HD SCREW 8

Relative & Similar Product

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free
© 2016 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.