The Cyperus rotundus extracts - The Cyperus rotundus extracts

The Cyperus rotundus extracts - The Cyperus rotundus extracts
:
Hubei Yuancheng Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd
: 2012-11-18 21:31:39
:
Plant extract herbal extract natuaral products sup

Inquiry Supplier / Manufacturer
Description Of The Cyperus rotundus extracts - The Cyperus rotundus extracts

The Cyperus rotundus extracts - The Cyperus rotundus extracts Specificaton & Trade Terms

ModelThe Cyperus rotundus extracts
Place Of OriginChina
Price TermEX-Work
Payment TermT/T
The Cyperus rotundus extracts
Name: Cyperus rotundus extract
Categories: qi medicine
Latin name: Rhizoma Cyperi
Other name : bird head incense, Lufthansa grassroots, Cyperus rotundus, Thunder head, Cyperi meters, Tri grassroots
Specification: 5:1 10:1 20:1 [traits: brown powder
sieve aperture: 100 mesh medicinal parts: rhizome [sexual flavor Meridian: flat; acrid, slightly bitter, slightly sweet; liver, spleen, triple burner

Indication : qi stagnation, menstruation pain. For liver qi stagnation, chest, threatening, abdominal pain, bloating, indigestion, chest abdominal swelling nausea, the Han Shan abdominal pain, breast tenderness, irregular menstruation, amenorrhea dysmenorrhea. Dosage: Oral: decoction, 6 ~ 10g or into pills, powder. Topical: amount, into powder Caesar, to transfer deposited or cake fomentation. [Taboo]: Qi deficiency stagnation careful service; deficiency, blood heat ban clothing.

Relative & Similar Product

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free
© 2016 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.