XFP-10G-MM-SRInquiry Supplier
XFP-10G-MM-SR
XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR  850nm MMF 300mXFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm  SMF 10km XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40kmWe are professional provider of optical communication products used in telecommunication systems and data communication netwo
Place Of Origin: china
Supplier/Manufacturer: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
XFP-10G-MM-SRInquiry Supplier
XFP-10G-MM-SR
XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR  850nm MMF 300mXFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm  SMF 10km XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40kmWe are professional provider of optical communication products used in telecommunication systems and data communication netwo
Place Of Origin: china
Supplier/Manufacturer: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
X2-10GB-ZRInquiry Supplier
X2-10GB-ZR
X2-10GB-SRX2-10GB-LRX2-10GB-ERX2-10GB-CX4X2-10GB-ZRWe are professional provider of optical communication products used in telecommunication systems and data communication networks from China. We can supply optical transceiver products:SFP/GBIC/XFP/XENPAK/
Place Of Origin: china
Supplier/Manufacturer: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
X2-10GB-SRInquiry Supplier
X2-10GB-SR
X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300mX2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10kmX2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40kmWe are professional provider of optical communication products used in telecommunication systems and data communication networks from China. We c
Place Of Origin: china
Supplier/Manufacturer: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
PoE Gigabit Managed Industrial SwitchInquiry Supplier
PoE Gigabit Managed Industrial Switch
IntroductionThe OP-GYP306 switches 6-port manageable Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on ports 1 to 6. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way, the OP-GYP306 switches enable centralizati
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen of China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co.,Ltd
POE managed Industrial Fiber SwitchInquiry Supplier
POE managed Industrial Fiber Switch
IntroductionThe OP-GYP206 switches 6-port manageable Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on ports 1 to 6. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way, the OP-GYP206 switches enable centralizati
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen of China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co.,Ltd
PoE Gigabit Industrial Ethernet SwitchInquiry Supplier
PoE Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch
IntroductionThe OP-GYP104G switches 4-port Unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on port 1-4. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way, the OP-GYP104G switches enable centralization
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen of China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co.,Ltd
PoE Gigabit Industrial Ethernet SwitchInquiry Supplier
PoE Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch
IntroductionThe OP-GYP102G switches 2-port Unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on port 1-2. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way, the OP-GYP102G switches enable centralization
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen of China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co.,Ltd
Gigabit POE Industrail SwitchInquiry Supplier
Gigabit POE Industrail Switch
IntroductionThe OP-GYP101G switches 1-port Unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on port 1. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way, the OP-GYP101G switches enable centralization of
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen of China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co.,Ltd
10/100M POE Industrial Fiber SwitchInquiry Supplier
10/100M POE Industrial Fiber Switch
IntroductionThe OP-GYP104B switches 4-port Unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on port 1-4. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way, the OP-GYP104B switches enable centralization
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen of China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co.,Ltd

...Prev  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next... >>Last
20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 
Total: 1810

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free
© 2016 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.