Can bus fiber optic repeaterInquiry Supplier
Can bus fiber optic repeater
Electrical interface Wire Cable Connection: 5-pin Pluggable Screw Terminal CAN2.0A/B Data Rate: 0~500K Data Rate Vs Cable Length: data Rate(K) 500 250 125 100 50 20 10 Cable Length(m) 130 270 530 620 1300 330
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd
DeviceNet fiber optic repeaterInquiry Supplier
DeviceNet fiber optic repeater
Electrical interface Signal type: DeviceNet fieldbus Data Rate: 0~500K Data Rate Vs Cable Length charts: data Rate (K) 500 250 125 100 50 20 10 Cable Length(m) 130 270 530 620 1300 3300 6700 Wire Cable Connection: 5-pin Pluggable Scre
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd
ControlNet fiber optic repeaterInquiry Supplier
ControlNet fiber optic repeater
Electrical interface Wire Cable Connection: BNC f-male Signal type: ControlNet fieldbus Data Rate:5M Isolation voltage: Instantaneous voltage 5000V, constant voltage 1000V Wire End Termination:Internal,75Ω Optical interface Wave length: multi mode 85
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd
S908 RIO fiber optic repeaterInquiry Supplier
S908 RIO fiber optic repeater
Electrical interface Signal type: Modicon Remote I/O Data Rate:1.544M Wire Cable Connection: F-Type, coaxial Wire End Termination: Internal,75Ω Isolation voltage: Instantaneous voltage 5000V, constant voltage 1000V Optical interface Wave length: 850n
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd
Modbus plus fiber optic repeaterInquiry Supplier
Modbus plus fiber optic repeater
Electrical interface Signal type:Modbus Plus Data Rate: 1M Wire Cable Connection: DB9 Fe-male Wire End Termination: None. Isolation voltage: Instantaneous voltage 5000V, constant voltage 1000V Optical interface Wave length: MM850nm、SM1310 nm、
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd
Profibus Fiber optic repeaterInquiry Supplier
Profibus Fiber optic repeater
Electrical interface Signal type:Profibus-DP Data Rate: 0~12M Wire Cable Connection: DB9 Fe-male Wire End Termination: None Optical interface Wave length: MM 850nm、SM1310 nm、1550nm Fiber type: multi mode 50/125 um、62.5/125 um、1
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd
Ge Genius fiber optic repeaterInquiry Supplier
Ge Genius fiber optic repeater
Electrical interface Signal type: GE Genius. Data Rate: 153.6K Wire Cable Connection: 5-pin Pluggable Screw Terminal Wire End Termination: None Optical interface Wave length: 850nm、1310 nm、1550nm Fiber type: multi mode 50/125 um、62.5/
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd
Satellite Finder MeterInquiry Supplier
Satellite Finder Meter
Sathero HDTV satellite finder SH-200 support all HD digital satellite signals.It is the most light and practical Digital Satellite TV Signal meter in the world. Also it is the first professional satellite finder tools of most portable and cheap equipment
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Sathero Technology Co.,Ltd.
Satellite Signal FinderInquiry Supplier
Satellite Signal Finder
Sathero HDTV satellite finder SH-200 support all HD digital satellite signals.It is the most light and practical Digital Satellite TV Signal meter in the world. Also it is the first professional satellite finder tools of most portable and cheap equipment
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Sathero Technology Co.,Ltd.
DVB-S2 HD Satellite FinderInquiry Supplier
DVB-S2 HD Satellite Finder
Sathero HDTV satellite finder SH-200 support all HD digital satellite signals.It is the most light and practical Digital Satellite TV Signal meter in the world. Also it is the first professional satellite finder tools of most portable and cheap equipment
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Sathero Technology Co.,Ltd.

First<< ...Prev  111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 Next... >>Last
20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 
Total: 1810

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free
© 2016 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.