PANASONICS MV150 SMT parts - AI Part

PANASONICS MV150 SMT parts - AI Part
:
SMTSKY AISA LIMITED
: 2012-12-25 22:55:23
:
SMT Part

Inquiry Supplier / Manufacturer
Description Of PANASONICS MV150 SMT parts - AI Part

PANASONICS MV150 SMT parts - AI Part Specificaton & Trade Terms

ModelAI Part
Place Of Originchina
Price TermEX-Work
Payment TermT/T
26 4 25 156873 HOOD SUPPORT REAR 2
35 34
1
11
1
24 156824 TOP HINGE GA 1 4 29
23 156754 BRACKET, DOOR LATCH 1
10
12
12

22 156623 E-STOP BRACKET ,RIGHT 1 1
21 156618 STEPPER MOTOR GUARD 2
20 156602 HINGE, FRONT DOOR 4
19 156382 PUSH IN BASE & TIE 11
18 156156 BKT RH HINGE SUPPT REAR 1 G28 G
17 156155 BKT RH HINGE SUPPT FRONT 1
2
16 156154 BKT RH HINGE SUPPT TOP 1
15 156153 BKT LH HINGE SUPPT TOP 1 8
14 156152 BKT LH HINGE SUPPT 2

1 13 156134 DOOR BRACKET -LEFT 2
12 156132 DOOR BRACKET -RIGHT 2 19
11 156122 RUNNER SUPPORT BRKT., LEFT 2 3
10 156115 REAR PANEL BRACKET 2
13 2 9 156109 PANEL BRACKET,RIGHT/REAR 1
HH
5 8 156107 MMI BEZEL MOUNTING BRKT 1
20 1
7 156103 ADJUSTMENT BRACKET 1
4

6 156088 PANEL BRACKET,LEFT/FRONT 1
27 5 156083 RUNNER BRACKET 2 2
4 156082 RUNNER 3
3 156081 RUNNER, NOTCHED 1
30 2 156080 PANEL BRACKET,LEFT/REAR 1 1
1 156067 E-STOP BRACKET,LEFT 1 5
23
1 No. DATE DCR INITIAL 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. I 4 ISSUE 04 22-MAY-00 26094 WF I
LATEST
31

1 22
1 DRAWN TITLE
12 SCALE
1
THIS DRAWING AND THE COPYRIGHT ACR
2 IN IT, IS THE PROPERTY OF DEK PRINTING MACHINES LIMITED APPROVED
COVERS MOUNTING GA, HORIZON
IT MAY NOT BE COPIED, REPRODUCED, 1:5 PUBLISHED OR DISCLOSED IN WHOLE OR IN PART WITHOUT OUR WRITTEN DATE DRAWING NUMBER BOMNUMBER
CONSENT. SH 1 A
COPYRIGHT C 2000 DO NOT SCALE 30-APR-99 156493 156407 OF

1
0
12345 678 910 1112 13
Mechanical Drawings
156536 Issue 2 USC Vacuum Option GA
Mechanical Drawings
156753 Issue 1 Light Shroud GA
Mechanical Drawings
156767 Issue 3 Chase GA
12 3 4 567 8 91011 12 13

PROJECTION
37
6
A A
18
1
22
2 17 25
12 11 1
2

7 23
B 2 1 2 B
3
8 27
8 32
4 2 14 4 26 16
35 28
C 8 8 C
5
10

24 15
5 1
D D
21
2
20 30 10
36 34 3 4 2 1
4 4 4
38 G5120 WASHER M5 BRASS FORM B 3
37 G4346 CONN M-5H-4 6

E 19 1 35 36 700646 701011 WASH M5 PLAIN FRM G CLEAR ZN.PL SCREW M3X8 PAN POZI TRI TAP (ST/ZINC/CLR) E 12 4
0.5mm UNDER-FLUSH 34 700601 WASHER M3 PLAIN FORM A ST.ST 4
33 700526 NUT M5 FULL BRASS 4
16 32 700460 SCREW M5X16 CSK.SKT. HT.BLACK 6
2 31 700402 SCREW M3X8 CSK.SLTD.M/C ST.ST 26
30 700311 SCREW M3X12 BUTT.HD ST.ST 2
29 700253 SCREW M5X8 HEX.HD HT ST.ST 4
28 700211 SCREW M5X12 HEX.HD HT ST.ST 8
27 700133 SCREW M5X40 CAP HD ST.ST 32
F 26 700124 SCREW M6X20 CAP HD ST.ST F 16

25 700114 SCREW M4X30 CAP HD ST.ST 1
24 700036 SCREW M4X8 PAN.HD SLTD MC ST.ST 5
1 23 700003 SCREW M3X8 PAN.HD SLTD MC ST.ST 19
8 22 165535 ARMATURE PLATE 2
21 165534 LEAF SPRING, CHASE CLAMP 2
20 156819 STENCIL LOCATION SKI GA 4
19 156769 STENCIL GUIDE STRIP 1
18 156768 CHASE CASTING 1
G 23 17 31 26 16 17 156325 156382 1/4 TURN RECEPTACLE PUSH IN BASE & TIE 2 11 G
11 15 156266 SCREEN DEPTH ADJUSTER, ASM1

2 14 156256 ROLLER COUNTER PLATE 4
13 156254 COTTER PIN 1
13 12 156237 SPRING POST 2
1 11 156206 STENCIL SUPPORT STRIP 2
10 155744 SCREEN SENSOR LOOM1
9 133746 ACTUATOR PLATE(6mm) 3
H H
8 119187 CYLINDER,SCREEN CLAMP. 8
32 6 9 3 7 117376 BRACKET,6 WAY 1
6 112664 EARTHING STUD 1

5 107843 M5X.8-4MM TEE FITTING 10
29 35 4 107499 Y-UNION 2
4 4
3 107271 TUBING CLIP DOUBLE DIA. 4 4
2 107259 SPRING TENSION (T32030M) 3
1 107193 NEOPRENE SPINDLE MOD. 8
I 38 3 33 4 6 1 SCALE THIS DRAWING AND THE COPYRIGHT LATEST ISSUE No. DATE DCR 03 6-DEC-01 26889 INITIAL PAH DRAWN ITEMPART NO. ACR TITLE DESCRIPTION IQTY.
IN IT, IS THE PROPERTY OF DEK PRINTING MACHINES LIMITED APPROVED CHASE GA
IT MAY NOT BE COPIED, REPRODUCED, 1:2
PUBLISHED OR DISCLOSED IN WHOLE

Relative & Similar Product

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free
© 2016 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.