SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SXInquiry Supplier
SFP-GE-S	1000BASE-SX
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550mSFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10kmSFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80kmWe are professional provider of optical communication products used in telecommunication systems and data communication networks from China. We can
Place Of Origin: china
Supplier/Manufacturer: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
1X1Mechanical Fiber Optic SwitchInquiry Supplier
1X1Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  1X1optical switch(OSW) features low insertion loss, low driving power, small size, and high switching speed. The switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement instruments. The switch consists of one por
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: Coreray Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
No Dial Emergency TelephoneInquiry Supplier
No Dial Emergency Telephone
Descriptions:No dial emergency telephone are widely used in elevators, residential areas, schools, stations, subway and other local call emergency call, the stainless steel material with good waterproof explosion-proof performance, embedded installation.C
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: HK Seepiq Technology Co., Ltd
Tunnel emergency telephoneInquiry Supplier
Tunnel emergency telephone
Tunnel emergency telephone specifically design for various types of tunnel wet environment, good waterproof effect, one-touch dialing, simple operation. It is mainly used for highway tunnel, subway, tunnel, mine passage, such as unattended area when emerg
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: HK Seepiq Technology Co., Ltd
No Dial telephoneInquiry Supplier
No Dial telephone
No dial emergency telephone are widely used in elevators, residential areas, schools, stations, subway and other local call emergency call, the stainless steel material with good waterproof explosion-proof performance, embedded installation.1, can be stor
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: HK Seepiq Technology Co., Ltd
Highway tunnel fiber emergency alarm telephoneInquiry Supplier
Highway tunnel fiber emergency alarm telephone
Expressway emergency telephone in tunnel when accident or a vehicle breakdown, can accurately, rapidly call to highway management departments. In order to improve the system reliability, the system uses optical fiber transmission. The emergency telephone
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: HK Seepiq Technology Co., Ltd
Emergency Assistance Service TelephoneInquiry Supplier
Emergency Assistance Service Telephone
SPQ-M-KT6 is installed in the seal waterproof box, can be used outdoors. Suitable for parks, scenic spots, station, wharf, pedestrian street and other public places to do service telephone, call for help, can also be installed in the expressway tunnel for
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: HK Seepiq Technology Co., Ltd
Outdoor waterproof PA phoneInquiry Supplier
Outdoor waterproof PA phone
1. Robust aluminum alloy die-cast body, Vandal resistant and tamper-resistant hardware, and simple installation.2. Can use in a strong noise environment3. Door cover: orient automatically and good self - closing, convenient for use.4. Works with any s
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: HK Seepiq Technology Co., Ltd
Sound and light PA phoneInquiry Supplier
Sound and light PA phone
1. Robust aluminum alloy die-cast body, Vandal resistant and tamper-resistant hardware, and simple installation. Shell material is 1.5mm thick steel plate, ASB project is expected to handle, zinc alloy keypad, zinc alloy hook, rugged and durable, able to
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: HK Seepiq Technology Co., Ltd
Weatherproof Expand Volume Phone (warning light)Inquiry Supplier
Weatherproof Expand Volume Phone (warning light)
1. Robust aluminum alloy die-cast body, Vandal resistant and tamper-resistant hardware, and simple installation.2. WEATHER-PROOF! The highest level of waterproof in china IP673. Door cover: orient automatically and good self - closing, convenient for
Place Of Origin: China
Supplier/Manufacturer: HK Seepiq Technology Co., Ltd

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next...

Total: 86

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free
© 2016 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.