ControlNet Fiber Optic Ring Repeater - ci-cf22

ControlNet Fiber Optic Ring Repeater - ci-cf22
:
Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd
: 2012-10-25 18:47:07
:
Self-Healing Ring Modules EOTec 2C31, EOTec 2C20,

Inquiry Supplier / Manufacturer
Description Of ControlNet Fiber Optic Ring Repeater - ci-cf22

ControlNet Fiber Optic Ring Repeater - ci-cf22 Specificaton & Trade Terms

Modelci-cf22
Place Of OriginChina
PackagingStandard Carton
BrandComark
Gurantee1 year warranty
CertificationsCE, FCC, RoHS
Price TermEX-Work
Payment TermT/T/Western Union/MoneyGram
Supply Ability1,000 pcs per week
Minimum Order1 pair
Loading PortsShenzhen
Delivery Time4 to 5 days
ControlNet,ROCKWELL,1786-RPA+1786-RPFM (singlemode, dual/one optic port),1786-RPA+1786-RPFRL (multimode, dual/one optic port),Allen-Bradley,1786-RPA+1786-RPFRXL (dual optic port, singlemode),ControlNet HUB,Rockwell: 1786-RPA+1786-RPCD,Allen-Bradley: 1786-RPA or 1786-RPTD,Fiber Optic Modules for Allen-Bradley, FO converters for ControlNet, ControlNet network repeater, ControlNet Fiber Optic Self-Healing Ring Repeaters,ControlNet Fiber Optic Self-Healing Dual Ring Repeater,ControlNet Self-Healing Ring Fiber Communication Module,ControlNet Fiber Network Media Connection Devices,ControlNet repeater fiber module,ControlNet Modular Repeater,ControlNet network,Self-Healing Ring Modules EOTec 2C31, EOTec 2C20,ControlNet fiber ring repeater,ControlNet Fiber-optic Ring Repeater Modules 1786-RPFRL/B, 1786-RPFM module,ControlNet Fiber Ring Repeater 1786-RPFRL, 1786-RPFRXL and 1786-RN022B-EN-P, ControlNet Modular Repeater,ControlNet Modular Repeater,ControlNet Fiber,ControlNet Fiber-optic Ring Repeater Modules,ControlNet Fiber Ring Repeater,ControlNet Dual Copper Repeater Module.
Specifications:
Electrical Interface:
 BNC-F Coaxial terminal connector, interface conforms to ControlNet protocol standard.
 Support ControlNet fieldbus standard.
 Communication rate: 5MBit/s.
 Have the protection function of 4000V anti-lightning, 1.5A over-current and 600W surge-proof.
 Terminal Resistance: the machine has built-in 75Ω terminal resistance.
 Signal delay(electrical interface) 5us.
Optical Interface:
 Wave Length: multi-mode 850nm、1310 nm; single-mode 1310 nm、1550nm.
 Transmission Fiber: multi-mode 50/125 um、62.5/125 um、100/140um; single-mode 8.3/125 um、9/125um、10/125um.
 Transmission Distance: multi-mode 2km, single-mode 20km, longer distance optional.
 Fiber Interface Type: SC、FC、 ST optional, SC standard.
 The optical line BER:

Relative & Similar Product

Home  Product Directory  Company Database  Sourcing Leads  Sign In  Join Free
© 2016 Business Directory, All Rights Reserved.